OSC Launches COVID-19 Supply Catalog Read more.
  • Home
  • Preferred Partners

Preferred Partners

2020-2021 OSC Preferred Partners


1-888-OHIOCOMP
Mr. Mike Polack

Alco Chemical Co.
Adam Neill
(330) 801-6465
**DOWNLOAD BROCHURE**

Bonefish Systems, LLC.
Ms. Taylor Forthofer
1-614-427-EVAS (3827)

BPI Information Systems
George Stoll
440-717-4112 ext 251

 

Clearview Tinting
Mr. Tony Bishop
(419) 367-6444

Cleveland Water & Fire | Instant Mold Pros
Mr. Randy Verdi
440-465-2301

Commtrol
216-245-1500

DK Smith Law, LLC
Mr. David Smith
440-838-4978

Energy Optimizers, USA
Ms. Belinda Kenley
(937) 877-1919

Finding Leaders
Mr. Paul Pendelton
216-225-2787

Forecast5 Analytics
Mr. Eric Smith
630-955-7551

Gardiner
Laura Whelan 
440-248-3400

GPD Group
Kristine Wood
330-572-2100

Grady Benefits
Mr. Kevin Grady
888-81GRADY (4-7239)

John R Green Co
Shawna Pistner
800-354-9737

Konica Minolta Business Solutions USA
Mr. Mark V. Michel
440-781-4467

 

Liberty Mutual Insurance
Megan Allman
614-204-1459

MetLife Group, Voluntary & Worksite Sales
Chrissy Zwigard
(513) 826-4824

Miracle Method Surface Refinishing and Disinfection Services
Mr. Andrew Gorski
440-777-2284

Peters Kalail & Markakis Co, L.P.A.
Mr. Scott C. Peters
216-503-5055

Precision Retirement Group, Inc. (PRG)
Brent Sampson
1-801-669-3593

 

PublicSchoolWorks
Mr. Tom Strasburger
513-631-6111

Rave Mobile Safety
Stacy Schwaderer
440-479-5287

 

Republic Services
Douglas Roebuck
216-701-3901

Rumpke Waste & Recycling
Joyce Woods
(800) 686-4085

SAP Concur
Ms. Sherri Schuller
952-210-5091

Scott Electric
Mark Troutman
855-726-8899

ServiceMaster by Disaster Recon
Mr. Greg Dennison

440-494-8008

Sheakley
Ms. Angie Wright
513-618-1142

SYNQ Marketing Group powered by Proforma
Mr. Scott Fillinger
800-380-6360 x208

ThenDesign Architecture (TDA)
Mr. Chris Smith
440-269-2266

Timeware
Mr. Michael Farhat
330-963-2700

Todd Associates
Mr. Ned Hyland
440-461-1101

Waste Management
Alan Bosiak
440-336-6734

Zonar
Mr. James Fantich
877-843-3847